Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 3rd May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
03/05/2024
Blarney
Blarney
Blarney
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Blarney
Sunday 5th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
05/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
12:00
12:00
Shandrum 1
Shandrum 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 6th May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
06/05/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Tuesday 7th May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
07/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Ballinora 2
Ballinora 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 8th May
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
08/05/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Thursday 9th May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
09/05/2024
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Lisgoold
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
09/05/2024
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
19:30
19:30
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Friday 10th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
10/05/2024
Fermoy
Fermoy
Fermoy
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Fermoy
Tuesday 14th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
14/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 15th May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
15/05/2024
Donoughmore
Donoughmore
Donoughmore
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Donoughmore
Thursday 16th May
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
16/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
18:45
18:45
Sarsfields 2
Sarsfields 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Friday 17th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
17/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Midleton
Midleton
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Sunday 19th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
19/05/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
11:00
11:00
Mallow 1
Mallow 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 20th May
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
20/05/2024
FERMOY
Fermoy
Fermoy
20:00
20:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
FERMOY
Tuesday 21st May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
21/05/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Wednesday 22nd May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
22/05/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
St Dominics
St Dominics
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Friday 24th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
24/05/2024
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Bishopstown
Tuesday 28th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
28/05/2024
Ballinora
Ballinora
Ballinora
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballinora
Friday 31st May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 1 Hurling Championship
31/05/2024
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballincollig
Tuesday 4th June
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
04/06/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Blackrock 2
Blackrock 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Tuesday 11th June
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
11/06/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:30
19:30
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Tuesday 18th June
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
18/06/2024
Cobh
Cobh 2
Cobh 2
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Cobh
Monday 24th June
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
24/06/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
18:00
18:00
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Tuesday 25th June
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
25/06/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Fermoy
Fermoy
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 26th June
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
26/06/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Monday 1st July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
01/07/2024
Mallow
Mallow 2
Mallow 2
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Mallow
Tuesday 2nd July
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
02/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Ballycastle Gaels 2
Ballycastle Gaels 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 3rd July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
03/07/2024
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Kildorrery
Friday 5th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
05/07/2024
Sallybrook
Glanmire
Glanmire
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Sallybrook
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
05/07/2024
Ballyhooley
Ballycastle Gaels 2
Ballycastle Gaels 2
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyhooley
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
08/07/2024
Cobh
Cobh
Cobh
18:00
18:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Cobh
Wednesday 10th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
10/07/2024
Charleville
Charleville
Charleville
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Charleville
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
12/07/2024
Midleton
Midleton
Midleton
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Midleton
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
12/07/2024
Cobh
Cobh 2
Cobh 2
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Cobh
Monday 15th July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
15/07/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
18:00
18:00
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Wednesday 17th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
17/07/2024
Araglen
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Fermoy
Fermoy
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Friday 19th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
19/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Saturday 20th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
20/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Buttevant
Buttevant
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 22nd July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
22/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 24th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
24/07/2024
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyhea
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 29th July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
29/07/2024
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Lisgoold
Wednesday 31st July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
31/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Charleville
Charleville
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 5th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
05/08/2024
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlelyons
Wednesday 7th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
07/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Friday 9th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
09/08/2024
Blarney
Blarney
Blarney
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Blarney
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
09/08/2024
Aghada
Aghada
Aghada
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Aghada
Monday 12th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
12/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 14th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
14/08/2024
Boherbue
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Friday 16th August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
16/08/2024
Ballynoe
St Catherines
St Catherines
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballynoe
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
16/08/2024
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Monday 19th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
19/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 21st August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
21/08/2024
Mourneabbey
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Friday 23rd August
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Hurling League
23/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
St Catherines
St Catherines
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 26th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
26/08/2024
FERMOY
Fermoy
Fermoy
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
FERMOY
Wednesday 28th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
28/08/2024
Banteer
Banteer/Lyre
Banteer/Lyre
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Banteer
Friday 30th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
30/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Eire Og
Eire Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
30/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
19:00
19:00
Killavullen
Killavullen
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
01/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
2 v 0
Kilworth Araglen Og
2 v 0
Fermoy
Fermoy
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Venue:
Araglen
Tuesday 30th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
30/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 2
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 2
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Venue:
Kilworth
Sunday 28th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
28/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilshannig
0 v 2
Kilshannig
0 v 2
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Glantane
Venue:
Glantane
Friday 26th April
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
26/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
v
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
v
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
Conceded by Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Venue:
Kilworth
Venue:
Kilworth
Comment:
Conceded by Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
26/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Kilworth Araglen Og
4 v 5
Kilworth Araglen Og
4 v 5
Eire Og
Eire Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
24/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Castlelyons
4 v 3
Castlelyons
4 v 3
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlelyons
Venue:
Castlelyons
Tuesday 23rd April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
23/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 5
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 5
Mallow 1
Mallow 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Charleville
3 v 6
Charleville
3 v 6
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Charleville
Venue:
Charleville
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Mallow
1 v 1
Mallow
1 v 1
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Mallow
Venue:
Mallow
Saturday 20th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
20/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Ballyhea
2 v 4
Ballyhea
2 v 4
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyhea
Venue:
Ballyhea
Friday 19th April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
19/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 1
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 1
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Venue:
Araglen
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Clyda Rovers
0 v 1
Clyda Rovers
0 v 1
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
17/04/2024 18:30
18:30
St Colmcilles
6 v 0
St Colmcilles
6 v 0
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Carrig na bhFear
Venue:
Carrig na bhFear
Monday 15th April
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
15/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St Dominics
1 v 4
St Dominics
1 v 4
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Shanballymore
Venue:
Shanballymore
Friday 12th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
12/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 2
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 2
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Venue:
Kilworth
Thursday 11th April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S1
11/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Kildorrery
3 v 2
Kildorrery
3 v 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Kildorrery
Venue:
Kildorrery
Wednesday 10th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
10/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 6
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 v 6
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
More +
More +
Venue:
Bishopstown
Venue:
Bishopstown
Wednesday 3rd April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
03/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Kilworth Araglen Og
1 v 3
Kilworth Araglen Og
1 v 3
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Churchtown
Venue:
Churchtown
Sunday 24th March
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
24/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Glenville
0 v 2
Glenville
0 v 2
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Glenville
Venue:
Glenville
Saturday 23rd March
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Hurling League
23/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Ballinora
7 v 0
Ballinora
7 v 0
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballinora
Venue:
Ballinora
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
18/03/2024 18:00
18:00
Killavullen
0 v 6
Killavullen
0 v 6
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Killavullen
Venue:
Killavullen
Sunday 10th March
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
10/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Killavullen
0 v 2
Killavullen
0 v 2
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Killavullen
Venue:
Killavullen
Sunday 3rd March
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Hurling League
03/03/2024 15:00
15:00
Fr O Neills
0 v 1
Fr O Neills
0 v 1
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Fr O Neills
Venue:
Fr O Neills